Dragomir | Sabre
Restricted

Dragomir | Sabre

Weapon: Agent

Collection: Shattered Web Agents

Currently unavailable

Available in BWGG-CS2 BWGG-CS2

Weapon
Agent
Rarity
Restricted
Collection
Shattered Web Agents
Market price$4.98

How long to earn this skin?

Based on your daily activity in Bestway BWGG-CS2 BWGG-CS2

🛋️ Chill Gamer
89 days

5 ads/day · casual play

⚔️ Daily Grinder
10 days

10 ads/day · games & surveys

🔥 Full Send Farmer
3 days

15 ads/day · max grind

15,539 points points needed

How we calculate this
🛋️ Chill Gamer 5 ads × 5 pts  + 100 pts offerwalls & surveys  + 50 pts daily cases = 175 pts/day
⚔️ Daily Grinder 10 ads × 15 pts  + 1,500 pts offerwalls & surveys  + 50 pts daily cases = 1,700 pts/day
🔥 Full Send Farmer 15 ads × 25 pts  + 5,000 pts offerwalls & surveys  + 50 pts daily cases = 5,425 pts/day

How to get this skin for free

01

Download Bestway

Available on iOS and Android. Free to download.

BWGG-CS2
BWGG-CS2 Download free →
02

Earn points

Watch ads, complete daily missions, and open daily cases.

03

Redeem

Exchange your points for this skin directly in the app.

FAQ

How to get Dragomir | Sabre for free?

Download the Bestway app, earn points by watching ads and completing daily missions, then redeem your points for Dragomir | Sabre directly in the app. No deposits required.

How many points does Dragomir | Sabre cost in Bestway?

Dragomir | Sabre costs 15,539 points in the Bestway shop.

Is Dragomir | Sabre available in Bestway right now?

Currently Dragomir | Sabre is not available in the Bestway shop. You can suggest adding it on our Discord.

How long does it take to earn Dragomir | Sabre in Bestway?

As a Daily Grinder (10 ads/day + daily tasks), you can earn enough points for Dragomir | Sabre in approximately 10 days.